Robby Lowe
Superintendent
District Admin
870-899-4041
Connie Courtney
District Secretary
District
870-924-4575
Gail Sehon
District Bookkeeper
District
870-899-4042
Joy Mason
HS Principal
District Admin
870-899-4049
Dana Seitz
HS Secretary
High School
870-899-4048
Kim Rogers
HS Office Assistant
High School
870-899-4048
Vickie Hill
Elem Principal
Elementary
870-899-4044
Stacy Sweet
Elem Secretary
Elementary
870-899-4043
Stacie Cary
NECC Director
District Admin
870-924-4575 Ext. 0104
Carla Vines
NECC Bookkeeper
District
870-924-0101
Janis Gates
NECC SPED Coordinator
District
870-924-4575 Ext. 0103
Rebekah West
Director of Special Programs
District Admin
870-899-4046
Paula Robertson
LEA Supervisor
District Admin
870-924-4575 EXT. 4598
Amy Wood
SPED Secretary
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 4598
Jay Burroughs
Maintenance Supervisor
District
870-924-4575 Ext. 4545
David Carpenter
Director of Athletics
District
Charles Cater
Transportation Supervisor
District
Trent Deloach
Technology Coordinator
District
870-924-4575
Melissa Pumphrey
Information Technology
District
870-924-4575
Michelle Doolin
School Nurse
District
870-924-4575 Ext. 4594
Donna Mclelland
Cafeteria Supervisor
District
870-899-4045
Dana Ayers
Teacher
Elementary
Teresa Brady
Teacher
Elementary
Verneida Buggs
Resource Para
Elementary
Tina Burroughs
Teacher
Elementary
Jean Burson
Speech/Lang
District
Belva Cannon
Teacher
Elementary
Carmon Cole
Para
Elementary
Kelsie Crawford
Teacher
Elementary
Melanie Daniels
Para
Elementary
Alice Griffin
Teacher
Elementary
Connie Hammett
Teacher
Elementary
Sharon Harris
Media Specialist
Elementary
Christy Hatley
Teacher
Elementary
Martha  Henley
Resource Para
Elementary
Leslie Hicks
Para
Elementary
Nickie Hicks
Para
Elementary
Janet Hux
Para/Elem Library Assistant
Elementary
Sterling Jackson
Teacher
Elementary
Bonnie Lee
Teacher
Elementary
Taylor Mason
Teacher
Elementary
Katie McGoogan
Teacher
Elementary
Deeshana Mckinnon
Teacher
Elementary
Amanda Miller
Para
Elementary
Carrie Miller
Teacher
Elementary
Alex Peterson
Teacher
Elementary
Shelley Ray
Teacher
Elementary
Alicia Risinger
Teacher
Elementary
Katey Sehon
Occupational Therapist
District
Wendy Sims
Teacher
Elementary
Michaela Singleton
Teacher
Elementary
Jerry Stegall
Teacher/Coach
Elementary
Mitzi Thompson
Elem Counselor
Elementary
870-924-4575 Ext. 4596
Rachel Thompson
Teacher
Elementary
Brittany Ware
Teacher
Elementary
Janet White
Teacher
Elementary
Lamonica Caldwell
Teacher
Emily Carelock
Teacher
High School
Katie Conrad
Band/Choir Director
High School
Calley Eckhoff
ALE Teacher
High School
Margie Gray
Resource Para
High School
Carie Green
Teacher
High School
Sarah Hagler
Teacher/Student Council Sponsor
High School
Carmen Hajistathi
Teacher/Resource
High School
Joe Hammett
Teacher/Head Baseball Coach
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 612
Leanna Hanry
Teacher/Yearbook Advisor
High School
Henry Harrell
Teacher/Head Girls Basketball Coach
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 4546
Kendall Hutcheson
Teacher/Head Boys Basketball Coach
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 5691
Katie Leopard
Teacher
High School
Ellen Lowe
HS Counselor
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 4543
Shanna McLelland
Media Specialist
High School
Deneen Miller
SPED
District
Zola Murray
ISS Para
High School
Keo Noble
Resource Para
High School
Dawn O'neal
Agriculture Teacher
High School
Videssa Owens
Teacher
High School
Melissa Pratt
Teacher
High School
Jessica  Raines
Teacher
High School
Linda Rainwater
Teacher
High School
Drew Robinson
Teacher/Coach
High School
Brad Smith
Teacher/Football Head Coach
High School
Michelle Smith
Para
High School
Venita Smith
DLC Facilitator
High School
870-924-4575 Ext. 4004
Kaitlin Taylor
Teacher/JH Cheer Coach
High School
Justin Thompson
Teacher/Head Softball Coach
High School
Rebecca Thurlkill
Teacher
High School
Shelby Ward
Teacher
High School
Jordan Weldon
Teacher/HS Cheer Coach
High School
Erin Wilson
Teacher
High School
Angela Banks
Custodian/Maintenance
/
Andre Benson
Maintenance
/
Gerline Coggins
Custodian/Maintenance
/
Tommie Harris
Maintenance
/
Ronnie Sehon
Maintenance
JoAnn Tate
Custodian/Maintenance
District
Roger Williams
Maintenance
/
Charel Flowers
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Sharon Hill
Cafeteria Clerk
/
Alice Hunter
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Shan Kemp
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Diane Lee
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Marcellia Meeks
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Alice Ross
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Eula Smith
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Deloise Welch
Cafeteria Food Service
/
Fred Daniel
Bus Driver
District
Floyd Davis
Bus Driver
/
Kathy Jones
Bus Driver
/
Gladys Richards
Bus Driver
/